Jump to main content
Article placeholder image

    Europe

    Membres titulaires

    Membres substituts

    Josef Stredula,

    Czech Republic

    Lucie Studnicna (Ms),

    Czech Republic

    Mare Anceva (Ms),

    Macedonia

    Reneta Petrova (Ms),

    Bulgaria

    Anton Rozman, Slovenia

    Emil Machyna,

    Slovakia

    Elena Petrovici (Ms),

    Romania

    Tamas Székely,

    Hungary

    Alexei Bezymyanykh,

    Russia

    Mikhail Tarasenko,

    Russia

    Wassilij Dudnik,

    Ukraine

    Gennadi Fedynich,

    Belarus

    Ivan Mokhnachuk,

    Russia

    Valery Matov,

    Ukraine (2012-2013)

     

    Jahangir Aliyev,

    Azerbaijan (2013-2014)

     

    Mavzhuda Halilova (Ms),

    Uzbekistan (2014-2015)

     

    Lev Mironov,

    Russia (2015-2016)

    Arve Bakke,

    Norway

    Jens Bundvad,

    Nordic IN

    Mads Andersen,

    Denmark

    Leif Sande,

    Norway

    Monika Theodorsson (Ms),

    Sweden

    Antti Rinne,

    Finland

    Renzo Ambrosetti,

    Switzerland (2012-2014)

    Rainer Wimmer,

    Austria (2012-2014)

    Rainer Wimmer,

    Austria (2014-2016)

    Renzo Ambrosetti,

    Switzerland (2014-2016)

    Edeltraut Glänzer (Ms),

    Germany

    Maike Niggemann (Ms),

    Germany

    Michael Vassiliadis,

    Germany

    Michael Mersmann,

    Germany

    Christiane Benner (Ms),

    Germany

    Helga Schwitzer (Ms),

    Germany

    Berthold Huber,

    Germany

    Jürgen Kerner,

    Germany

    Ben Roodhuizen,

    The Netherlands

    Henk van der Kolk,

    The Netherlands

    Alfons de Potter,

    Belgium

    Erik van den Heede,

    Belgium

    Paul Lootens,

    Belgium (2012-2014)

    Jean-Claude Bernardini,

    Luxemburg

    Herwig Jorissen,

    Belgium (2014-2016)

    Len McCluskey, UK

    Tony Burke, UK

    Allen Black, UK

    David Hulse, UK

    Blandine Landas (Ms),

    France

    (July 2012 – June 2014)

    Jean-François Renucci,

    France

    (July 2012 – June 2014)

    Joël Charteaux, France

    (July 2014 – June 2016)

    Brigitte Chapelle (Ms),

    France

    (July 2014 – June 2016)

    Christian Pilichowski,

    France

    (July 2012 – December 2013)

    Philippe Martinez,

    France

    (July 2012 – December 2013)

    Francis Orosco,

    France

    (January 2014 – June 2014)

    Christian Billebault,

    France

    (January 2014 – June 2014)

    Maurizio Landini,
    Italy
    Emilio Miceli,
    Italy

    Javier Urbina,

    Spain

    (July 2012 – June 2013)

    Itziar Larrazabal (Ms),

    Spain

    (July 2014 – December 2014)

    Felipe Lopez Alonso,

    Spain

    (July 2013 – June 2016)

    Javier Urbina,

    Spain

    (January 2015 – June 2016)

    Unai Martinez,

    Spain

    (July 2014 – December 2014)

    Antonia Deusa,

    Spain

    (July 2012 – June 2013)

    Antonio Deusa,

    Spain

    (January 2015 – June 2016)

    Juan Blanco Blanco,

    Spain

    (July 2013 – June 2016)

    Mustafa Kumlu,

    Turkey

    Nurettin Akcul,

    Turkey 2012-2013

     

    Abdullah Karacan,

    Turkey 2013-2014

     

    Ferudun Tankut,

    Turkey 2014-2015

     

    Nurettin Akcul,

    Turkey 2015-2016